A-E


Model Number Description

232NM9 Null Modem Crossover Cable for DTE to DTE connection View Product
ACH2-AT-DP002 2 dBi portable (Rubber duck) antenna View Product
ACH2-AT-DP003 5 dBi portable (Rubber duck) antenna View Product
ACH2-AT-DP011 5 dBi magnetic mount vehicle antenna View Product
DRAD35 Din rail clip (pair) View Product
APXG-Q5420 Industrial wireless access point with RS-232/422/485 to 802.11b/g Accessories View Product
CANOP CAN Optical Isolator – DIN Rail Mount View Product
CANFB CAN Copper to Fiber Optic Converter View Product
DR-RDN20 Redundant Power Supply Module View Product
DR-UPS40 Battery Charger Module View Product
DR-75-12 Rugged Metal Power Supply View Product
DR-120-24 Rugged Metal Power Supply View Product
DRP-240 Rugged Metal Power Supply View Product
DR-45 Rugged Metal Power Supply View Product
EIRSP1 Industrial Ethernet Surge Suppressor View Product
EIR102-ST-SC Ethernet Media Converters View Product
EIR102-2ST Ethernet Media Converters View Product
EIR-M-ST EIR Series Media Converter – Rugged Din Rail Mount – Multi mode View Product
EIR-M-SC EIR Series Media Converter – Rugged Din Rail Mount – Multi Mode View Product
EIR-S-SC EIR Series Media Converter – Rugged Din Rail Mount – Single Mode View Product
EIS-M-ST EIS Series Media Converter – Desk/Wall Mount – Multi Mode View Product
EIS-M-SC EIS Series Media Converter – Desk/Wall Mount – Multi Mode View Product
EIS-S-SC EIS Series Media Converter – Desk/Wall Mount – Single Mode View Product
EIR203 Ethernet Unmanaged Switch- Industrial Plug and Play View Product
EIR205-MT Ethernet Unmanaged Switch – Industrial Plug and Play View Product
EIR208-2SC Ethernet Unmanaged Switch – Industrial Plug and Play View Product
EIR308 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch – Heavy Duty Industrial View Product
EIR308-2SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch – Heavy Duty Industrial View Product
EIR306 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch – Heavy Duty Industrial View Product
EIR405-T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch View Product
EIR418-2SFP-T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch View Product
EIR508-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch View Product
EIR608-4SFP Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch View Product
EIR618-2SFP-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch View Product
EIRP610-2SFP-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch View Product
EIRSP1 Industrial Ethernet Surge Suppressor View Product
EIS-EXTEND Ethernet Extender View Product
EIS-EXTEND-C Ethernet Extender View Product
EIR-EXTEND Industrial Ethernet Extender View Product
EIR-EXTEND-C Industrial Ethernet Extender View Product
ESP 211-232 Ethernet Mini Serial Server View Product
ESP901 Ethernet to Serial Server – Panel Mount View Product
ESP904 Ethernet to Serial Server - Panel Mount View Product
ESR901 Ethernet to Serial Server – Din Mount View Product
ESR904 Ethernet to Serial Server – Din Mount View Product
ES1AWB Wireless single port Rs-232 converter View Product